Berendina Sandbergen, 17451833 (aged 87 years)

Name
Berendina /Sandbergen/
Nickname
Berentje
Birth April 1745 50 33
Christening May 2, 1745 50 33 (aged 1 month)
Religious marriageJan Klaasen De LangeView this family

Residence

Address: Barsbeek
Christening of a sisterJentjen Jurrien (Janna)(Jantjen)(Jannetje Jurrien) Sandbergen
September 23, 1747 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a sisterFemmigje (Jurriens)(Femmigjen) Sandbergen
September 15, 1748 (aged 3 years)
Christening of a sisterFemmigje (Jurriens)(Femmigjen) Sandbergen
September 17, 1748 (aged 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherTeunis Teunis Duijvendans
March 17, 1750 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherHendrik Sandbergen
March 4, 1753 (aged 7 years)
Christening of a brotherHendrik Sandbergen
March 4, 1753 (aged 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherFemmigje (Ook Fenneken, Femmetje) Jans Visscher
1753 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a brotherJan Jurrian Sandbergen
1756 (aged 10 years)
Christening of a brotherJan Jurrian Sandbergen
May 9, 1756 (aged 11 years)
Death of a fatherJörrien(Jurjan Of Jurrian Of Jurrije) Hendricks (Van Santbergen)
June 21, 1759 (aged 14 years)
Marriage of a parentBerend Davids WemesJantje Teunis (Ook Jentje) DuivendansView this family
July 19, 1760 (aged 15 years)

Civil marriageJan Klaasen De LangeView this family
May 20, 1792 (aged 47 years)
Death of a half-brotherHermannus (Hermannijs Of Hermanis) Sandbergen
December 9, 1797 (aged 52 years)
Death of a motherJantje Teunis (Ook Jentje) Duivendans
September 17, 1799 (aged 54 years)
Death of a brotherHermen Gerrits (Jurriaans)(Harmen) (Herman) Zandbergen
January 19, 1801 (aged 55 years)
Death of a sisterMarijgje (Marrigjen, Maria Of Marija) Sandbergen
December 3, 1812 (aged 67 years)
Death of a brotherTeunis Jurrien Sandbergen
January 24, 1822 (aged 76 years)
Death of a sisterFemmigje (Jurriens)(Femmigjen) Sandbergen
December 6, 1825 (aged 80 years)
Death of a brotherHendrik Sandbergen
September 7, 1827 (aged 82 years)
Death of a sisterJantje Sandbergen
September 25, 1828 (aged 83 years)
Death of a sisterJentjen Jurrien (Janna)(Jantjen)(Jannetje Jurrien) Sandbergen
September 25, 1828 (aged 83 years)
Death of a half-sisterHendrica (Jurriaans) (Hendrikje En Nikjen) Sandbergen
March 4, 1829 (aged 83 years)
Death February 1, 1833 (aged 87 years)
death registration February 3, 1833 (2 days after death)

Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 16, 1732Ambt Vollenhove
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
17351742
Birth: 1735 40 22Vollenhove Ambt, op de Halle
Death: before 1742
4 years
elder sister
17381812
Birth: June 1738 43 26Vollenhove Ambt, Op de Halle onder de Oldenhof
Death: December 3, 1812Vollenhove Stad, Kerkstraat 53
2 years
elder sister
17401828
Birth: October 2, 1740 45 28Vollenhove Ambt
Death: September 25, 1828Vollenhove Ambt, Kadoelen
2 years
elder brother
17421822
Birth: 1742 47 29Vollenhove Ambt, in't Klooster
Death: January 24, 1822Vollenhove Ambt, in het Klooster nummer 1
3 years
herself
17451833
Birth: April 1745 50 33Vollenhove Ambt, Barsbeek
Death: February 1, 1833Vollenhove Stad, in den Heiligegeeststeeg 229
3 years
younger sister
17471828
Birth: Barschop Vollenhove Ambt
Death: September 25, 1828Kuardoelen
1 year
younger sister
17481825
Birth: September 15, 1748 53 36Ambt Vollenhove, in't Klooster
Death: December 6, 1825Ambt Vollenhove, Leeuwte 06
5 years
younger brother
17531827
Birth: March 4, 1753 58 41Vollenhove Amb, in't Klooster
Death: September 7, 1827Vollenhove Stad, Kerkstraat 26
4 years
younger brother
17561842
Birth: 1756 61 43Vollenhove Ambt, in't Klooster
Death: February 22, 1842Vollenhove Ambt, Kerspel Leeuwte
Father’s family with Hermina Gerrits (Garrits)
father
step-mother
17051732
Birth: January 1, 1705Wilp
Death: before 1732Vollenhove
Civil marriage Civil marriage1723Steenderen
2 years
half-brother
17241797
Birth: 1724 29 19Vollenhove
Death: December 9, 1797Vollenhove Ambt
2 years
half-sister
17261829
Birth: March 24, 1726 31 21Vollenhove
Death: March 4, 1829Vollenhove
22 months
half-brother
1728
Birth: January 11, 1728 33 23Vollenhove Ambt (op 't huis de Halle)
Death:
Mother’s family with Berend Davids Wemes
step-father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 19, 1760
Family with Jan Klaasen De Lange
husband
17661842
Birth: about 1766 33 24Vollenhove
Death: February 17, 1842Vollenhove stad
herself
17451833
Birth: April 1745 50 33Vollenhove Ambt, Barsbeek
Death: February 1, 1833Vollenhove Stad, in den Heiligegeeststeeg 229
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 20, 1792Vollenhove Ambt
Religious marriage Religious marriageVollenhove
Jan Klaasen De Lange + Lisabet Lourens
husband
17661842
Birth: about 1766 33 24Vollenhove
Death: February 17, 1842Vollenhove stad
partner’s partner
17871874
Christening: January 28, 1787Blokzijl
Death: October 18, 1874Blokzijl
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 2, 1841Vollenhove