Fredrika Silva, 18291884 (aged 55 years)

Name
Fredrika /Silva/
Nickname
Hendrika
Birth 1829
Civil marriageJan BroeksmaView this family
September 10, 1850 (aged 21 years)
Death December 8, 1884 (aged 55 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriage
herself
18291884
Birth: 1829Almelo
Death: December 8, 1884Almelo
Family with Jan Broeksma
husband
18271891
Birth: about 1827 44 36Vollenhove stad
Death: November 11, 1891Almelo Stad
herself
18291884
Birth: 1829Almelo
Death: December 8, 1884Almelo
Civil marriage Civil marriageSeptember 10, 1850Almelo Stad
daughter
son
daughter
daughter