Harmpje (Hermpje) Sandbergen, 17801848 (aged 68 years)

Name
Harmpje (Hermpje) /Sandbergen/
Nickname
Harmina
Birth
Christening February 16, 1780 38 27 (aged 0 days)
Occupation
Landbouwster

Residence

Address: Kerspel-Leeuwte en Kerkstraat
Death of a maternal grandfatherHendrik Lamberts Van Den Brink
November 28, 1781 (aged 1 year)
Christening of a brotherJan Sandbergen
August 10, 1783 (aged 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherHarmtjen Duijvendans
December 1, 1797 (aged 17 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherJantje Teunis (Ook Jentje) Duivendans
September 17, 1799 (aged 19 years)
Civil marriageJan (Jans) PostView this family
July 5, 1801 (aged 21 years)
Birth of a daughterFemmigje Post
February 16, 1802 (aged 22 years)
Christening of a daughterFemmigje Post
February 21, 1802 (aged 22 years)
Birth of a sonTeunis Post
April 1, 1806 (aged 26 years)
Christening of a sonTeunis Post
April 2, 1806 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughterJentje Post
April 28, 1808 (aged 28 years)
Christening of a daughterJentje Post
May 8, 1808 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonJan Post
January 10, 1811 (aged 30 years)
Christening of a sonJan Post
March 17, 1811 (aged 31 years)
Death of a sonNn Post
January 17, 1814 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughterHarmpjen Jans Post
about 1815 (aged 34 years)

Birth of a daughterMarrigje Post
about 1819 (aged 38 years)
Death of a fatherTeunis Jurrien Sandbergen
January 24, 1822 (aged 41 years)
Birth of a sonJurrien Post
May 30, 1822 (aged 42 years)
Marriage of a childArend Jans Harsevoort Of HarsevortFemmigje PostView this family
July 1, 1825 (aged 45 years)
Death of a brotherJan Sandbergen
September 6, 1827 (aged 47 years)
Death of a daughterHarmpjen Jans Post
September 2, 1834 (aged 54 years)
Death of a motherJentjen Hendriks Van De (N) Brink
October 9, 1834 (aged 54 years)
Marriage of a childJan Hermen FrantzenJentje PostView this family
May 7, 1842 (aged 62 years)
Marriage of a childEgbert Van BenthemMarrigje PostView this family
April 27, 1844 (aged 64 years)
Marriage of a childTeunis PostAaigien (Aegjen Derks) KnolView this family
August 27, 1845 (aged 65 years)
Birth of a sonNn Post

Death August 13, 1848 (aged 68 years)
Family with parents
father
17421822
Birth: 1742 47 29Vollenhove Ambt, in't Klooster
Death: January 24, 1822Vollenhove Ambt, in het Klooster nummer 1
mother
17531834
Birth: 1753 30 38Vollenhove Ambt
Death: October 9, 1834Vollenhove Ambt
Civil marriage Civil marriage1775
14 months
elder brother
1776
Birth: Ambt Vollenhove
Death:
22 months
elder brother
17771858
Birth: 1777 35 24Vollenhove Ambt, Barsbeek
Death: February 8, 1858Vollenhove Ambt
3 years
herself
17801848
Birth: Ambt Vollenhove (Barsbeek)
Death: August 13, 1848Ambt Vollenhove (Barsbeek of Leeuwte ?)
4 years
younger brother
17831827
Birth: Ambt Vollenhove (Barsbeek)
Death: September 6, 1827Ambt Vollenhove (Leeuwte)
Family with Jan (Jans) Post
husband
17821851
Birth: 1782 46 33Ambt Vollenhove (in de Leeuwte)
Death: September 5, 1851Vollenhove stad (Kerkstraat)
herself
17801848
Birth: Ambt Vollenhove (Barsbeek)
Death: August 13, 1848Ambt Vollenhove (Barsbeek of Leeuwte ?)
Civil marriage Civil marriageJuly 5, 1801Ambt Vollenhove
8 months
daughter
18021860
Birth: February 16, 1802 20 22Vollenhove Ambt (Leeuwte)
Death: February 15, 1860Leeuwte 43 Vollenhove Ambt
4 years
son
18061884
Birth: April 1, 1806 24 26Vollenhove Ambt (Leeuwte)
Death: November 9, 1884Vollenhove stad
2 years
daughter
18081882
Birth: April 28, 1808 26 28Ambt Vollenhove (grote Leeuwte)
Death: November 21, 1882Ambt Vollenhove (Leeuwte 50)
3 years
son
18111874
Birth: January 10, 1811 29 30Ambt Vollenhove(Leeuwte)
Death: May 26, 1874Ambt Vollenhove (Leeuwte 42)
son
1814
Birth:
Death: January 17, 1814Vollenhove ( de Leeuwte)
daughter
18151834
Birth: about 1815 33 34
Death: September 2, 1834Vollenhove Ambt (de Leeuwte)
5 years
daughter
18191891
Birth: about 1819 37 38Vollenhove Ambt
Death: March 6, 1891Zwartsluis
4 years
son
18221892
Birth: May 30, 1822 40 42Ambt Vollenhove
Death: October 24, 1892Ambt Vollenhove (Leeuwte)